Register HERE
Register HERE
Register HERE
Register HERE
Register HERE
Register HERE


 
 

Founder's Profile








   
 
 



COURSE
FACULTY
DATE
TIME
LOCATION
Mr. NagoorBabu
27th Apr (Thursday)
7:30PM
Maitrivanam(Hyd)

CORE JAVA
(Virtual Classes)

Mr. NagoorBabu
27th Apr (Thursday)
7:30PM
S.R Nagar (Hyd)

CORE JAVA
(Virtual Classes)

Mr. NagoorBabu
27th Apr (Thursday)
7:30PM
Madhapur (Hyd)

ADV JAVA

Mr. NagoorBabu
24th Apr (Monday)
6:30AM
Maitrivanam(Hyd)

ADV JAVA
(Virtual Classes)

Mr. NagoorBabu
24th Apr (Monday)
6:30AM
S.R Nagar (Hyd)

ADV JAVA
(Virtual Classes)

Mr. NagoorBabu
24th Apr (Monday)
6:30AM
Madhapur (Hyd)

HIBERNATE

Mr. NagoorBabu
24th Apr (Monday)
4:00PM
Maitrivanam(Hyd)

HIBERNATE
(Virtual Classes)

Mr. NagoorBabu
24th Apr (Monday)
4:00PM
S.R Nagar (Hyd)
ORACLE
(3 Weekends Batch)
Mr. Shujath
29th & 30th Apr
(Saturday, Sunday)
9:00AM-1:00PM
Madhapur (Hyd)
Mr. Kiran
1st May (Monday)
7:00AM
Maitrivanam(Hyd)

SELENIUM
(with APPIUM)

Mr. Nagesh.K
1st May (Monday)
7:30AM
Maitrivanam(Hyd)

PL/SQL

Mr. Dinesh
1st May (Monday)
11:30AM-1:00PM
Maitrivanam(Hyd)

CRT
(Arithmetic & Reasoning)
(30+ Yrs of Industry Experience)
LIMITED SEATS ONLY

Mr. Subhash
1st May (Monday)
2:00PM
Maitrivanam(Hyd)

TESTING TOOLS
with APPIUM
(Manual + Selenium)

Mr. Mahesh
1st May (Monday)
6:00PM
Maitrivanam(Hyd)
C# .NET
Real Time Faculty
1st May (Monday)
8:00AM
Madhapur (Hyd)
ANGULAR JS
Real Time Faculty
1st May (Monday)
9:00AM
Madhapur (Hyd)
Mr. Ratan
2nd May (Tuesday)
10:00AM
Madhapur (Hyd)

BIGDATA HADOOP
(16+ Yrs of Exp,..)
Solution Architect

Mr. Nageswar Rao
(Gold Medalist)
3rd May (Wednesday)
7:30AM
Maitrivanam(Hyd)
Mr. Mohan Reddy
3rd May (Wednesday)
3:30PM
Maitrivanam(Hyd)
Mr. Mohan Reddy
3rd May (Wednesday)
4:30PM
Maitrivanam(Hyd)
ORACLE
Mr. Shujath
3rd May (Wednesday)
7:00AM
Madhapur (Hyd)
Talend ETL Tool
Mr. Shujath
3rd May (Wednesday)
8:00AM
Madhapur (Hyd)
Mr. Ratan
3rd May (Wednesday)
8:00AM
Madhapur (Hyd)
Real Time Faculty
3rd May (Wednesday)
8:00AM
Madhapur (Hyd)
Mr. Ganesh
3rd May (Wednesday)
9:00AM
Madhapur (Hyd)

CORE JAVA
(Fast Track, 6 Weeks Batch)

Mr. Nageswar Rao
(Gold Medalist)
4th May (Tuesday)
7:30PM
Maitrivanam(Hyd)
SPRING
(2 Days Workshop)
Mr. Anji Reddy
6th & 7th May
(Saturday, Sunday)
9:00AM
Madhapur (Hyd)
ORACLE
(3 Weekends Batch)
Mr. Shujath
6th & 7th May
(Saturday, Sunday)
9:00AM-1:00PM
Madhapur (Hyd)

PHP
(10+ Yrs of Exp
,..)

Mr. Swamy Naidu
8th May (Monday)
7:30AM
Maitrivanam(Hyd)

ANDROID

Mr. Naveen
8th May (Monday)
8:00AM
Madhapur (Hyd)
 
 
   
 
 


SCJP

Core Java

Struts

Spring

JSF

s MICROSOFT DYNAMICS AX 2012

s TESTING TOOLS


SCWCD

Adv Java

Hibernate

WebLogic

s HADOOP

s MICRO SOFT DYNAMICS CRM TECHNICAL

s SAP BASIS


CRT

C-Programming

Unix

Aptitude Training

s HYBRIS

s SVN

s MAVEN


ANDROID

WebServices

Jasper Reports

JUNIT

s TIBCO

s SAP BPC

s VMWARE


Log4J

ANT

CVS

AJAX

s SAP CRM

s CITRIX

s SAP HANA

   
   
 
     

 



 
     
Image Map
eXTReMe Tracker