Register HERE
Register HERE
Register HERE
Register HERE
Register HERE
Register HERE
Get DURGASOFT New Batch Updates via Email-It's Free

You will get a single mail per day with all updated New Batch list

Enter your email address:

Note: After registration, You will get an activation link to your "Inbox". Click on the link to complete registration process.

Delivered by FeedBurner



 
 







   
 
 



COURSE
FACULTY
DATE
TIME
LOCATION

ADV. JAVA
(With Free STRUTS)

Mr. NagoorBabu
Today & Tomorrow
7:00AM-10:00AM
Maitrivanam(Hyd)

CORE JAVA
(With Free JDBC)

Mr. NagoorBabu
30th Jun (Thursday)
10:00AM
Maitrivanam(Hyd)

SELENIUM
(with APPIUM)

Mr. Nagesh.K
27th Jun (Monday)
7:30AM
Maitrivanam(Hyd)
Mr. Kiran
27th Jun (Monday)
10:30AM
Maitrivanam(Hyd)
Mr. KrishnaReddy
27th Jun (Monday)
10:30AM-12:30PM
Maitrivanam(Hyd)

English for Competitive Exams
(CRT, Bank, GATE, CAT,.....)

Mr. K.Subramanya Prasad
(Eenadu Columnist, 15 yrs of exp.)
27th Jun (Monday)
4:00PM
Maitrivanam(Hyd)

CRT

Mr. K.Subramanya Prasad &
Mr. Ravipal Reddy

(SakshiColumnist,
20+ yrs of exp.)
27th Jun (Monday)
4:00PM
Maitrivanam(Hyd)
Mr. Anji Reddy
30th Jun (Thursday)
7:00AM-8:00AM
Madhapur (Hyd)
Mr. Srikanth
30th Jun (Thursday)
7:00AM-8:30AM
Maitrivanam(Hyd)
Mr. Srikanth
30th Jun (Thursday)
7:00AM-8:30AM
Maitrivanam(Hyd)
C-LANGUAGE
Mrs. JayaSree
30th Jun (Thursday)
8:30AM
Madhapur (Hyd)
PYTHON
Mr. RaviChandra
30th Jun (Thursday)
8:00AM-9:00AM
Madhapur (Hyd)
HADOOP
Mr. RaviChandra
30th Jun (Thursday)
9:00AM
Madhapur (Hyd)
Mr. Mahesh
30th Jun (Thursday)
9:30AM
S.R.Nagar (Hyd)
Mr. Suresh
30th Jun (Thursday)
10:00AM
Maitrivanam(Hyd)
Mr. AN Reddy
30th Jun (Thursday)
10:30AM
S.R Nagar (Hyd)

DATA STRUCTURES
Through C
(Analysis & Designing)

Mr. Kiran
30th Jun (Thursday)
2:15PM
Maitrivanam(Hyd)
Mr. KrishnaReddy
30th Jun (Thursday)
6:30PM
Maitrivanam(Hyd)
Mr. AN Reddy
1st Jul (Friday)
7:00AM-8:00AM
Madhapur (Hyd)
OFFICE 365
Mr. Raghavendra
1st Jul (Friday)
8:00AM
Madhapur (Hyd)
Mr. Anji Reddy
1st Jul (Friday)
8:00AM-9:00AM
Madhapur (Hyd)
Mr. Raghavendra
1st Jul (Friday)
5:30PM
Madhapur (Hyd)

ANDROID
(3 Weekends Workshop)

Mr. Mahesh
2nd & 3rd Jul
(Saturday, Sunday)
9:00AM
S.R Nagar (Hyd)

SPRING
(2 Days Workshop)

Mr. Anji Reddy
2nd & 3rd Jul
(Saturday, Sunday)
9:00AM
S.R Nagar (Hyd)

ADV. JAVA
(4 Weekends Workshop)

Mr. Srikanth
2nd & 3rd Jul
(Saturday, Sunday)
8:00AM
S.R Nagar (Hyd)

UNIX / LINUX
(2 Days Workshop)

Mr. Dinesh
2nd & 3rd Jul
(Saturday, Sunday)
9:00AM-6:00PM
Madhapur (Hyd)

Node JS
(2 Day's Batch)

Mr. Karthik
2nd & 3rd Jul
(Saturday, Sunday)
9:00AM-6:00PM
Madhapur (Hyd)

WEB LOGIC
(2 Day's Batch)

Mr. Suman
2nd & 3rd Jul
(Saturday, Sunday)
9:00AM-6:00PM
Madhapur (Hyd)

SALESFORCE
(2 Weekends Workshop)

Mr. AN Reddy
2nd & 3rd Jul
(Saturday, Sunday)
4:00PM
S.R Nagar (Hyd)
Mr. Mahesh
4th Jul (Monday)
10:30AM
S.R.Nagar (Hyd)
Mr. Kanakaiah
4th Jul (Monday)
4:00PM
S.R Nagar (Hyd)
Mr. Anji Reddy
4th Jul (Monday)
5:00PM
S.R Nagar (Hyd)

HIBERNATE
(10 Days Workshop)

Mr. Anji Reddy
4th Jul (Monday)
6:30PM
S.R.Nagar (Hyd)
Mr. RaviChandra
4th Jul (Monday)
7:30PM
S.R.Nagar (Hyd)
Mr. Raghavendra
7th Jul (Thursday)
7:00PM
S.R Nagar (Hyd)
Mr. Kiran
7th Jul (Thursday)
7:30PM
Maitrivanam(Hyd)
 
 
   
 
 


SCJP

Core Java

Struts

Spring

JSF

s MICROSOFT DYNAMICS AX 2012

s TESTING TOOLS


SCWCD

Adv Java

Hibernate

WebLogic

s HADOOP

s MICRO SOFT DYNAMICS CRM TECHNICAL

s SAP BASIS


CRT

C-Programming

Unix

Aptitude Training

s HYBRIS

s SVN

s MAVEN


ANDROID

WebServices

Jasper Reports

JUNIT

s TIBCO

s SAP BPC

s VMWARE


Log4J

ANT

CVS

AJAX

s SAP CRM

s CITRIX

s SAP HANA

   
   
 
     

 



 
     
Image Map
eXTReMe Tracker